Indeling jeugdteams

9 juli 2012

Indeling jeugdteams

B1-JEUGD
1. LUC BERENTSEN
2. EDUARDO DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE
3. BRIAN FIRING
4. YOURI GROOT KORMELINK
5. JORN GROOT ZEVERT
6. JORDI VAN LOCHEM
7. HARM POELHUIS
8. DAAN SCHUURMANS
9. TEUN KOLKMAN
10. SALAHEDDIEN BOUCHANTOUF
11. KEVIN NUCHTER
12. RUBEL HAMMOU

TRAINER: Ronald Wagendorp/Danny Ferrol
LEIDER: Tonny Firing
GRENSRECHTER: Vacant
KEEPERSTRAINER: Tonny Firing

Trainingsdag: Dinsdag en donderdag
Tijd: 18:30-19:45
Kleedkamer: 4


C1-JEUGD
1. WESLEY GRALIKE
2. MIKE LENDERINK
3. SANDER HUURNEMAN
4. JEFFREY JANSSEN
5. NICK LENDERINK
6. STIJN VAN SCHIJNDEL
7. ALBAN SULEJMANI
8. JORIS TEN HAVE
9. GIJS KOLKMAN
10. SUKRU KURT
11. JELLE LEUSINK
12. BILAL SAIDI
13. JIM TUINTE
14. LUC TUINTE
15. TEUN SCHUURMANS

TRAINER: Bart Smeets
LEIDER: Angelo Gralike
GRENSRECHTER: Stijn Janssen
KEEPERSTRAINER: Tonny Firing

Trainingsdag: Dinsdag en donderdag
Tijd: 18:30-19:45
Kleedkamer: 3


D1-JEUGD
1. TIM TER BOGT
2. CHARAF EL JAROUDI
3. AMINE KASMI
4. HAMZA SAIDI
5. JUUP BOMERS
6. JERMAINE TELMAN
7. WOUT ASSCHERT
8. TWAN BENNINK
9. MARTIJN PRINS
10. WESSEL VAN SCHIJNDEL
11. THOMAS TEN HAVE
12. TIMON KLEIN GUNNEWIEK
13. STIJN KLEIN GUNNEWIEK
14. MARK LUTTIKHOLT
15. THIJS REINDERS

TRAINER: Rudi Nüchter
LEIDER: Abdellah El Jaroudi
GRENSRECHTER: Vacant
KEEPERTRAINER: Brian Firing

Trainingsdag: Maandag en woensdag
Tijd: 18:30-19:45
Kleedkamer: 3

E1-JEUGD
1. DELANO REPIJA
2. DIEGO TELMAN
3. REZA HARTEMINK
4. GIJS WIERSMA
5. ARMAGAN YILMAZ
6. MAX VAN DER AA
7. LEON EMAUS
8. THOMAS BRUGGEMAN
9. MAXIMILIAN HIELTJES

TRAINER E1 Dalibor Repija
LEIDER E1 Chris Wiersma
KEEPERTRAINER: Brian Firing

Trainingsdag: Maandag en woensdag
Tijd: 18:30-19:45
Kleedkamer: 4


E2- JEUGD
1.TUTKU YILMAZ
2. ILYASS ES-SBAI
3. BADER FARIS
4. JMADE EL JAROUDI
5. JOUNES SAIDI
6. OMAR SAIDI
7. JABIR MARRAHA
8. KARRAR AL DAHWI
9. AKRAM SAIFI

TRAINER E2: Mohamed Faris/Stefan Nales/Vincent Warnar
LEIDER E2: Stefan Nales/Vincent Warnar
KEEPERTRAINER: Brian Firing

Trainingsdag: Maandag en woensdag
Tijd: 18:30-19:45
Kleedkamer: 2

F1-JEUGD

1.ROBIN BRUGGEMAN
2.TIAGO DE SOUZA CAVALCANTE
3.RAMON DWARS
4.IVEL ISHO
5.JOCHEM JANSSEN
6.PUCK GROOT ZEVERT
7.ALTAN YAMAN
8.ALMIR HAZIRI
9.TIMMAARSE

TRAINER: Ruud Groot Zevert
LEIDER: Roy Janssen
KEEPERTRAINER: Brian Firing

Trainingsdag: Maandag en woensdag
Tijd: 18:00-19:15
Kleedkamer: 1

« Terug
© 2017 | CMS & webdesign by Dot72